Uitslagen 2007

1/4 Triathlon Heren
Plaats: Startnr: Naam: Woonplaats: Eindtijd:
1 2 Bruins, Vincent Hoorn 1:56:40
2 7 Kort, vd Marc Beesd 2:06:55
3 8 Mooiman, Rogier Dreumel 2:07:20
4 13 Westerbeek, Matthijs Nijmegen 2:07:50
5 14 Hemstede, Christiaan Arnhem 2:12:05
6 11 Takken, Peter Haaften 2:14:35
7 12 Tiebie, Jeroen Callantsoog 2:15:50
8 3 Dam, v Alan Culemborg 2:16:15
9 5 Keers, Boudewijn Zaltbommel 2:17:45
10 10 Rozendaal, Rene Gorinchem 2:19:25
11 4 Diejen, v Björn Beesd 2:37:25
12 1 Brandenburg, Dennis Nieuwegein 2:43:35
13 6 Kemker, Patrick Beesd 2:49:20
14 9 Roethof, Steven Nieuwegein 3:18:35

 

1/4 Triathlon Heren 40+
Plaats: Startnr: Naam: Woonplaats: Eindtijd:
1 47 Vocking, Peter Amerongen 2:00:00
2 45 Verbeek, Cees Geldermalsen 2:00:40
3 40 Sollewijn Gelpke, Maarten Velddriel 2:00:45
4 20 Grift, vd Gerard Leersum 2:11:35
5 21 Helden, v Sjaak Geldermalsen 2:12:55
6 38 Scholtus, Dick Kesteren 2:16:30
7 36 Rijneveld, Bert Schoonhoven 2:19:05
8 23 Hol, Gert-Jan Tricht 2:19:40
9 31 Meulen, vd Willem Beesd 2:19:45
10 17 Bruijn, de Peter Beesd 2:23:15
11 32 Mourik, v Marcel Delfgauw 2:23:45
12 26 Kolenbrander, Frank Kerkdriel 2:25:25
13 46 Verwolf, Ton Leerdam 2:25:50
14 19 Dokman, Dick Beesd 2:26:15
15 22 Helden, v Henry Tricht 2:26:55
16 34 Pon, Gerco Zeewolde 2:28:20
17 18 Bullee, Frik Beesd 2:29:30
18 35 Ridder, d Adrianus Geldermalsen 2:30:25
19 48 Water, vd Henk Beesd 2:30:40
20 49 Weenen, v Leen Beesd 2:32:05
21 16 Bos, Luuk Callantsoog 2:33:15
22 24 Zanten, v Gert Veenendaal 2:37:10
23 25 Klashorst, Ron Tilburg 2:37:50
24 30 Loenen, v Anton Tricht 2:38:25
25 44 Veenman, Ruud Mijdrecht 2:38:35
26 50 Wesselink, Leo Beesd 2:40:10
27 28 Kroezen, Stef Beesd 2:51:00
28 33 Niekerk, v Arie Beusichem 2:53:30
29 41 Steenis, v Martin Beesd 2:54:00
30 43 Thijssen, Geert Tilburg 3:04:55

 

1/4 Triathlon Dames
Plaats: Startnr: Naam: Woonplaats: Eindtijd:
1 57 Jongstra, Sione Leerdam 2:04:20
2 62 Rosendaal, Gonny Beesd 2:06:15
3 59 Kortekaas, Edith Utrecht 2:20:00
4 56 Groot, Saskia Helmond 2:24:25
5 66 Pots, Jessica Groningen 2:29:40
6 61 Ouwerkerk, Martine Beesd 2:46:55
7 65 Witzel, Melanie Nijmegen 2:47:00
8 60 Lamberts, Michelle Beesd 3:05:30

 

1/8 Triathlon Heren
Plaats: Startnr: Naam: Woonplaats: Eindtijd:
1 75 Blokland, Jan Alkmaar 1:00:25
2 92 Meijer, Jorrit Utrecht 1:01:55
3 86 Hardeman, Gert Utrecht 1:06:35
4 72 Bieshaar, Jan Scherpenzeel 1:07:25
5 84 Groenestein, Reno Maarssen 1:07:30
6 105 Steens, Tom Schiedam 1:08:15
7 71 Berg, vd Stefan Culemborg 1:09:05
8 73 Bieshaar, Peter Scherpenzeel 1:09:30
9 80 Cortenbach, Frans Wageningen 1:10:10
10 102 Piek, Henry Rumpt 1:10:45
11 109 Villa Rikkers, Camiel Culemborg 1:10:45
12 90 Jonkman, Wolter Hoorn 1:10:50
13 100 Mulder, Martijn Culemborg 1:10:50
14 81 Dijkhuizen, Martin Utrecht 1:12:15
15 82 Dokman, Maarten Beesd 1:15:00
16 94 Kranenburg, v Willem-Pieter Meteren 1:15:45
17 114 Zwiers, Marcel Utrecht 1:15:55
18 111 Zoelen, v Dick Beesd 1:16:30
19 115 Weinschenk, Stephan Tilburg 1:17:05
20 78 Bremen, v Jordy Beesd 1:18:00
21 97 Matthee, Joris Culemborg 1:18:15
22 87 Honkoop, Co Breukelen 1:18:20
23 99 Mol, Isaäk Utrecht 1:18:55
24 113 Zwaan, Hans Gennep 1:20:00
25 77 Bovenkamp, Gerard Ochten 1:20:45
26 70 Berg, vd Martin Beesd 1:20:50
27 95 Lith, v Bertho Deil 1:21:20
28 101 Noord, v Henk Beesd 1:22:20
29 88 Honkoop, Wim Maarssen 1:22:35
30 104 Reuver, Sjef Tiel 1:23:40
31 91 Klijn, Sjaak Giessenburg 1:24:00
32 96 Matthee, Guido Nijmegen 1:25:35
33 110 Wilborts, Jos Biest Houtakker 1:26:00
34 79 Brugh, vd Frans Culemborg 1:28:10
35 112 Zoelen, Marcel Culemborg 1:28:30
36 85 Groot, de Jelle Beesd 1:30:20
37 89 Iersel, Lucien Culemborg 1:33:50
38 103 Postma, André Beesd 1:36:30
39 108 Tussenbroek, v Jeroen Rumpt 1:36:45
40 93 Kraal, Arris Beesd 1:41:20

 

1/8 Triathlon Dames
Plaats: Startnr: Naam: Woonplaats: Eindtijd:
1 139 Kelje, Riikka Gorinchem 1:07:00
2 121 Botje, Willemijn Utrecht 1:10:55
3 126 Jansen, Marcia Tiel 1:15:00
4 130 Reuver, Sarah-Lyn Tiel 1:16:05
5 123 Eijkelboom, Jacomina Utrecht 1:16:15
6 132 Steens, Suzanne Schiedam 1:18:25
7 138 Groot Koerkamp, Ellen Opijnen 1:23:45
8 124 Hoften, van Annemarie Dreumel 1:23:55
9 137 Bambacht, Tinie Hellouw 1:26:20
10 127 Kanders, Tanja Zwijndrecht 1:29:00
11 132 Steens, Lisette Schiedam 1:29:50
12 136 Vroege, Karin Beesd 1:31:40
13 128 Meeteren, van Hanny Beesd 1:32:25
14 129 Postma, Hetty Beesd 1:34:15
15 135 Vrede, de Verele Utrecht 1:37:20
16 133 Veen, vd Liesbeth Culemborg 1:39:00
17 120 Binsbergen, v Gabry Beesd 1:41:25
18 125 Hollenga, Melany Beesd 1:41:25
19 122 Bruyn, de Marja Zoelen 1:46:25
20 134 Vermeulen, Monique Deil 2:03:30